Ardell Lash 3D Faux Mink 852
Impress everyone with just one look when you wear 3D faux mink eyelashes 852 from Ardell! Get long and thick eyelashes. It opens your eyes like never before with a...
Best price
16,000 IQD
Price Comparison
| Store | Price | Days to delivery | Price Trend | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feel22 Iraq |
|
16,000 IQD Best | 7 |
Sep 24: 16,000 IQD |
|
Feel22 Iraq
|
16,000 IQD Best | ||||
|
Sep 24: 16,000 IQD |
|||||
| Vanilla Cosmetics |
|
16,000 IQD Best | 7 |
Sep 24: 16,000 IQD |
|
Vanilla Cosmetics
|
16,000 IQD Best | ||||
|
Sep 24: 16,000 IQD |
|||||
Iraq Price Comparison Summary (2026-09-24)
Best deal: Feel22 Iraq — 16,000 IQD
(7-day delivery)
Price spread: lowest 16,000 vs highest 16,000 IQD (+0%)
Stores compared: 2
Price history (365-day window):
• Feel22 Iraq: 16,000 IQD — stable 365+ days
• Vanilla Cosmetics: 16,000 IQD — stable 365+ days
Customer Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to review!